Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tomb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tomb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tomb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,2284,491
BustAfghanistan 6,9294,306
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0024,351
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,4534,632
FarahAfghanistan 6,7194,176
GardizAfghanistan 7,3684,578
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2934,532
HeratAfghanistan 6,7184,175
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3564,571
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4734,644
KabulAfghanistan 7,3584,572
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0704,393
KhostAfghanistan 7,4364,621
KunduzAfghanistan 7,3154,545
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9464,317
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1624,450
North SalangAfghanistan 7,3334,557
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7994,225
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0294,368
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,0634,389
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6944,159
ShkoderAlbania 3,5442,202
TiranaAlbania 3,4982,174
VloreAlbania 3,4132,121
AdrarAlgeria 1,275792
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3031,431
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3071,434
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4771,539
BatnaAlgeria 2,3081,434
BecharAlgeria 1,6461,023
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3611,467
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,494929
BiskraAlgeria 2,1901,361
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6101,000
ChlefAlgeria 2,2101,373
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3741,475
DjanetAlgeria 1,545960
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0921,300
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6511,026
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1071,310
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8731,164
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9021,182
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8071,123
In SalahAlgeria 1,299807
MilianaAlgeria 2,2381,391
OranAlgeria 2,1171,315
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 981610
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4451,519
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,111691
TebessaAlgeria 2,3531,462
TimimounAlgeria 1,433891
TindoufAlgeria 1,327825
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0341,264
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,67311,604
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2326,358
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8991,801
HuamboAngola 3,8752,408
LuandaAngola 3,3572,086
LuenaAngola 4,0482,516
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,9192,435
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0866,267
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0226,228
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0406,239
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3795,828
ByrdAntarctica 12,3377,666
DavisAntarctica 11,3747,068
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0356,236
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1948,199
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1705,077
AzulArgentina 8,4135,228
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7065,410
BarilocheArgentina 9,5045,906
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1765,081
CeresArgentina 8,1665,075
ChamicalArgentina 8,5555,316
ChepesArgentina 8,6335,364
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4895,896
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9344,930
CórdobaArgentina 8,4345,241
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4365,242
CorrientesArgentina 7,7604,822
EsquelArgentina 9,5935,961
EzeizaArgentina 8,1955,092
FormosaArgentina 7,6414,748
General PicoArgentina 8,6455,372
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0875,025
JuninArgentina 8,3595,194
La PlataArgentina 8,1575,069
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0655,012
La RiojaArgentina 8,5485,312
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5255,298
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0406,239
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7554,819
Malarg EArgentina 9,0945,651
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3295,797
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3265,174
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3465,186
MendozaArgentina 8,9015,531
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8925,526
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8414,872
NeuquenArgentina 9,1625,693
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4115,227
OranArgentina 8,0024,973
ParanaArgentina 8,1595,070
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7644,825
PehuajoArgentina 8,5135,290
PergaminoArgentina 8,2935,153
PigeArgentina 8,6535,377
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4265,236
PosadasArgentina 7,5244,675
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8684,889
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9845,583
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1375,056
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2095,101
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9404,934
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5365,305
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9206,165
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9294,927
RosarioArgentina 8,2505,127
SaltaArgentina 8,1955,093
San AntonioArgentina 9,0395,617
San LuisArgentina 8,7165,416
San RafaelArgentina 8,9525,563
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7355,428
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2465,124
SarmientoArgentina 9,5885,958
TrelewArgentina 9,1905,711
TucumanArgentina 8,2745,142
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0366,237
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5455,310
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3115,165
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6635,383
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2483,261
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0131,872
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7009,756
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,609
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4679,611
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3349,529
AmberleyAustralia 17,24310,715
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,53310,274
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,29110,745
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,838
CairnsAustralia 16,69210,372
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,57410,299
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4258,342
CedunaAustralia 15,3469,536
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,66810,358
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,15410,038
Cobar MoAustralia 16,46910,234
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38210,180
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,15910,663
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0689,363
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3749,554
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0419,346
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4277,101
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,67810,364
East SaleAustralia 16,25710,102
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2288,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2308,842
EssendonAustralia 16,10710,009
ForrestAustralia 14,8449,224
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,49610,251
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5578,424
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8989,258
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7959,194
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9899,936
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9749,926
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,53910,278
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2098,830
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0539,975
LavertonAustralia 16,0899,998
LearmonthAustralia 13,4378,350
LongreachAustralia 16,52510,269
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,52510,269
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,56710,916
Low HeadAustralia 16,0569,977
Mackay MoAustralia 17,05610,599
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5379,655
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0008,700
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9248,652
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10510,008
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10910,010
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0359,964
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7799,805
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0489,972
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,36211,410
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,20410,069
Nowra RanAustralia 16,69910,377
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7599,793
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5338,410
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5869,685
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6878,505
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8798,625
RichmondAustralia 16,79310,435
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,15210,659
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,80610,443
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,81310,448
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4929,627
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4919,626
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,20110,067
TibooburraAustralia 16,18510,058
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,80910,445
WaggaAustralia 16,44210,218
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4257,100
WilliamtownAustralia 16,92310,516
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,13510,648
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0948,758
WoomeraAustralia 15,6569,729
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8049,199
GrazAustria 3,7692,342
InnsbruckAustria 3,6432,264
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6912,294
LinzAustria 3,8382,385
SalzburgAustria 3,7532,332
ViennaAustria 3,9232,438
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6982,298
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4243,370
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5683,460
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4113,362
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5243,432
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4173,366
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8323,003
LerwickUk 4,8313,002
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5423,444
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6053,483
SakiAzerbaijan 5,4913,412
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5993,479
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,5963,477
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6363,502
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4243,370
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5233,432
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4743,401
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4623,394
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4772,161
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2212,002
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7132,307
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7014,786
MuharraqBahrain 5,6133,488
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7866,081
DhakaBangladesh 9,6155,975
CharnocksBarbados 6,0643,768
BrestBelarus 4,5812,846
GomelBelarus 4,9553,079
GrodnoBelarus 4,7222,935
MinskBelarus 4,9083,050
MogilevBelarus 5,0263,123
VitebskBelarus 5,1313,188
BrusselsBelgium 3,8462,390
D’UccleBelgium 3,8462,390
OstendeBelgium 3,8742,407
Belize CityBelize 8,9745,577
BeninBenin 1,293803
BohiconBenin 1,196743
CotonouBenin 1,293803
KandiBenin 892554
NatitingouBenin 855531
ParakouBenin 1,020634
SaveBenin 1,133704
BermudaBermuda 6,3913,971
La PazBolivia 8,0424,998
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6234,737
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6302,255
FrancistownBotswana 5,3713,338
MaunBotswana 4,9983,106
TshaneBotswana 5,2743,277
AimoresBrazil 5,7883,597
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0663,148
AltamiraBrazil 5,8383,628
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5624,077
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3003,915
ApodiBrazil 4,5632,835
AracajuBrazil 4,8433,010
AracuaiBrazil 5,6813,530
AragarcasBrazil 6,5044,042
AraxaBrazil 6,2703,896
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6762,906
BageBrazil 7,6334,743
BambuiBrazil 6,2213,866
BarbacenaBrazil 6,1303,809
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8042,985
BarcelosBrazil 6,8544,259
BarraBrazil 5,3903,350
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2623,270
BarreirasBrazil 5,6223,494
BelémBrazil 5,3803,343
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,0493,759
BelterraBrazil 6,0933,786
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,3563,328
Bom JesusBrazil 7,1724,457
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5523,450
BrasiliaBrazil 6,1113,797
BrevesBrazil 5,5953,477
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,8923,662
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1233,805
CabroboBrazil 4,8833,034
CaceresBrazil 7,0164,360
CaetiteBrazil 5,5343,439
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4902,790
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9864,341
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0174,361
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,3793,964
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8843,035
CanavieirasBrazil 5,3403,318
CaparaoBrazil 5,9273,683
CapinopolisBrazil 6,4374,000
CaratingaBrazil 5,8973,664
CaravelasBrazil 5,5163,428
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6553,514
CarolinaBrazil 5,5733,463
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,8734,271
CataguasesBrazil 6,0563,763
CatalaoBrazil 6,2653,893
CatanduvaBrazil 6,5444,067
CaxiasBrazil 5,0423,133
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,2654,515
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3462,700
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1123,798
ChapecoBrazil 7,2384,498
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7014,164
CipoBrazil 4,9803,095
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7983,603
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,9453,694
CordeiroBrazil 6,0783,777
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6843,532
CorumbaBrazil 7,1654,452
CoximBrazil 6,8844,278
CrateusBrazil 4,8022,984
CuiabaBrazil 6,8424,252
CuritibaBrazil 6,8574,261
DiamantinaBrazil 5,9043,669
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8114,233
DouradosBrazil 7,1114,419
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,2363,875
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,4594,635
EspinosaBrazil 5,6133,488
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9592,460
FloraniaBrazil 4,5022,798
FlorestaBrazil 4,8202,995
FlorianoBrazil 5,1173,179
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9544,322
FormosaBrazil 6,0423,755
FortalezaBrazil 4,5252,812
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2964,534
FrancaBrazil 6,3783,963
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6572,894
GoianiaBrazil 6,2823,904
GoiasBrazil 6,3153,924
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8113,611
GrajauBrazil 5,3933,351
GuairaBrazil 7,1764,459
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5932,854
GuaratingaBrazil 5,4663,397
IbiriteBrazil 6,0643,768
IguatuBrazil 4,7452,949
IlheusBrazil 5,2873,285
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4813,406
IndaialBrazil 6,9564,323
IpameriBrazil 6,2543,886
IraiBrazil 7,2914,531
IreceBrazil 5,2883,286
ItaberabaBrazil 5,2453,259
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4724,022
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2703,896
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,8143,613
ItaperunaBrazil 5,9793,715
ItapevaBrazil 6,7274,180
ItirucuBrazil 5,2603,268
ItuacuBrazil 5,4053,359
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0404,375
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,7614,201
JacobinaBrazil 5,1573,204
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5072,801
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3932,730
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,0813,779
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,1343,812
LavrasBrazil 6,2273,869
LencoisBrazil 5,3283,311
LinharesBrazil 5,7043,545
LondrinaBrazil 6,8764,273
MacapaBrazil 5,5803,467
MacauBrazil 4,4232,748
MaceioBrazil 4,6412,884
MachadoBrazil 6,3313,934
ManausBrazil 6,6364,124
MarabaBrazil 5,6343,501
MaringaBrazil 6,9424,314
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9773,714
Monte AzulBrazil 5,6153,489
Monte SantoBrazil 5,0053,110
MonteiroBrazil 4,6392,883
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,8203,617
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5832,848
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,2253,247
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,1093,796
ObidosBrazil 6,1213,804
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7122,928
ParacatuBrazil 6,1093,796
ParanaBrazil 5,9043,669
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8054,229
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6414,127
ParintinsBrazil 6,2763,900
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7942,979
Passo FundoBrazil 7,2964,534
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,1713,834
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0223,121
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8413,008
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5553,452
PeixeBrazil 5,9393,691
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0413,133
PicosBrazil 4,9903,101
PiraiBrazil 6,2403,878
PirenopolisBrazil 6,2073,857
PompeuBrazil 6,0863,782
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2054,477
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7763,589
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,0564,384
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2724,519
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,3254,552
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8673,646
PosseBrazil 5,8663,645
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,6752,905
RecifeBrazil 4,4622,772
RemansoBrazil 5,2033,233
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7174,795
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2053,856
Rio NegroBrazil 6,9464,317
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5074,043
SalvadorBrazil 5,1143,178
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4944,657
SantaremBrazil 6,0583,765
SantosBrazil 6,5224,053
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5144,048
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9783,715
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6702,902
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,1064,416
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5134,668
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,2893,908
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0133,115
Sao MateusBrazil 5,6353,502
São PauloBrazil 6,5154,048
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,4514,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7704,829
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0853,160
SerrinhaBrazil 5,0573,142
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,0423,754
SobralBrazil 4,6892,914
SoureBrazil 5,3553,328
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5083,423
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7254,800
SurubimBrazil 4,5162,807
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7673,584
TarauacaBrazil 7,9474,938
TauaBrazil 4,8273,000
TefeBrazil 7,1314,431
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,7053,545
TeresinaBrazil 5,0023,109
TiriosBrazil 6,0043,731
TorresBrazil 7,1664,453
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2073,236
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7534,196
TriunfoBrazil 4,7322,941
TucuruiBrazil 5,6113,487
TuriacuBrazil 5,0833,158
UaupesBrazil 7,2514,506
UbatubaBrazil 6,3903,971
UberabaBrazil 6,3653,955
VassourasBrazil 6,2053,856
VicosaBrazil 6,0213,742
VitoriaBrazil 5,7933,600
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,4483,386
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1953,228
BurgasBulgaria 4,0702,529
LomBulgaria 3,8942,420
PlevenBulgaria 3,9462,452
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8672,403
SadovoBulgaria 3,8772,409
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7292,317
SofiaBulgaria 3,8162,371
VarnaBulgaria 4,1462,576
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 511318
BurundiBurundi 4,1902,604
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4867,138
SiemreapCambodia 11,3147,031
BatouriCameroon 2,3331,450
DoualaCameroon 1,9831,232
GarouaCameroon 1,9541,214
MamfeCameroon 1,8121,126
MarouaCameroon 1,9891,236
NgaoundereCameroon 2,0791,292
NkoundjaCameroon 1,9381,204
YaoundeCameroon 2,1361,327
YokoCameroon 2,0841,295
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5376,548
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8206,102
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8333,625
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,7374,808
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2995,157
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0104,356
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5136,533
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Banff, AbCanada 10,0466,243
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6134,731
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0383,752
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9226,165
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7565,441
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2206,351
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4734,644
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0785,641
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2425,743
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7916,705
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1983,230
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4516,495
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9065,535
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9556,186
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7455,434
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7026,651
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9404,313
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2274,491
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1334,432
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3715,823
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8856,764
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1843,843
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2776,386
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3004,536
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6614,139
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3913,971
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3923,972
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5804,089
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2385,119
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6064,726
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6254,117
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4865,273
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2825,768
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3604,574
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5725,948
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7764,832
Comox, BcCanada 10,6966,646
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0935,651
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8734,893
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7496,058
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0963,788
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0485,623
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0626,253
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3706,444
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0503,760
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4034,600
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1214,425
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5785,331
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6504,754
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8196,102
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7956,087
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8036,092
Edson, AbCanada 9,9766,199
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7626,687
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8015,469
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3085,784
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0414,997
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0505,624
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4245,856
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5255,919
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9996,213
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9046,154
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7596,064
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4105,848
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0626,253
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6996,027
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6564,136
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6444,129
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1524,445
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8453,632
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5715,326
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6826,638
Golden, BcCanada 10,1276,293
Goose, NfCanada 6,3833,966
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8844,899
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0246,229
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5074,043
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3213,928
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,5006,525
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3963,975
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3963,975
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6974,783
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3803,965
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9504,940
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5585,940
Hope, BcCanada 10,5136,533
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2585,753
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,5654,701
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7706,071
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1524,445
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4105,226
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7156,037
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3716,444
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8474,876
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8494,878
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3496,431
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6935,402
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8526,122
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1745,701
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0004,350
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2244,489
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2435,744
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0314,991
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0725,637
Langara, BcCanada 10,8166,721
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2015,096
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9466,180
London, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5654,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9375,553
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4676,504
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9834,961
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3764,584
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8216,103
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2106,345
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7976,088
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6536,620
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5074,044
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8094,231
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1754,458
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2004,474
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4435,868
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7094,791
Morden, MbCanada 8,9695,574
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6364,745
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5654,080
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6736,633
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3843,967
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0614,388
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7626,066
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5195,915
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6394,747
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3504,567
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3494,567
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8886,145
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4784,647
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5664,701
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3725,202
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7236,663
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1273,807
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7746,695
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9615,569
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3405,804
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3086,406
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6876,641
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2745,142
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0254,366
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8946,148
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6245,359
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3765,826
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3805,829
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2745,141
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2206,351
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1044,415
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1043,793
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8246,105
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5874,093
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8064,851
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5984,100
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4475,870
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0274,988
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8274,242
Scott, SkCanada 9,5735,949
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6954,160
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3913,971
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0404,375
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8266,106
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5785,330
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5135,290
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7906,084
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4856,515
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1103,797
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4484,007
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5865,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5945,962
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1573,826
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2875,150
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3586,437
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0285,610
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4115,848
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7755,453
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7754,831
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7886,704
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6514,754
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6694,766
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4994,660
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3115,165
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2353,875
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2515,749
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5114,667
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6266,603
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7226,041
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6756,633
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7126,656
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7914,220
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7314,804
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1986,337
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4086,468
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7794,834
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9524,941
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8905,524
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3005,779
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5844,091
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4135,849
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2045,719
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7801,106
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8821,170
SalCape Verde 2,1231,320
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7171,688
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8751,787
AbecheChad 2,5761,601
FayaChad 2,3561,464
MoundouChad 2,2561,402
N’DjamenaChad 2,0071,247
AntofagastaChile 8,5775,330
AricaChile 8,3345,179
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7816,078
ChicoChile 9,8156,099
ChillanChile 9,3465,808
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4375,865
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7525,439
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8646,130
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2015,717
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4185,231
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4367,728
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1506,307
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9535,563
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6205,978
ParronChile 9,1215,668
Puerto AysenChile 9,8266,106
Puerto MonttChile 9,6636,005
Punta ArenasChile 10,0866,268
QuinteroChile 9,1215,668
SantiagoChile 9,0855,646
SewellChile 9,0875,647
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4995,903
ValdiviaChile 9,5955,962
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4995,903
VallenarChile 8,8225,482
ValparaisoChile 9,0945,651
AltaiChina 8,7205,419
BeijingChina 11,1266,914
ChangchunChina 11,4797,133
ChangduChina 9,9816,203
ChangshaChina 11,4967,144
ChengduChina 10,6076,591
ChongqingChina 10,8856,764
DuianChina 9,8696,133
ErlianChina 10,6096,593
GanzhouChina 11,8107,339
GuangzhouChina 11,8107,339
HaikouChina 11,6637,247
HailarChina 10,7736,694
HamiChina 9,2685,759
HetanChina 8,2825,146
JiuquanChina 9,7696,071
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9174,920
KashiChina 7,9054,912
KunmingChina 10,7296,667
LanzhouChina 10,3616,439
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4825,892
NanchangChina 11,7427,297
NanjingChina 11,7867,324
NanningChina 11,3507,053
PingbianChina 11,3777,070
QingdaoChina 11,6577,244
QiqiharChina 11,1476,927
RuoqiangChina 8,9455,559
ShanghaiChina 12,0457,485
ShantouChina 12,0907,513
ShenyangChina 11,5117,153
TaiyuanChina 10,9806,823
TaoyuanChina 12,3967,703
TengchongChina 10,3306,419
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7795,456
Xi’AnChina 10,8606,749
XichangChina 10,5716,569
YanjiChina 11,8067,336
YichangChina 11,2396,984
YinchuanChina 10,4396,487
YiningChina 8,2815,146
ZhengzhouChina 11,2216,973
ZhijiangChina 11,2596,996
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,3465,186
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,2875,150
AraucaColombia 7,4174,609
BarranquillaColombia 7,7414,810
Benito SalasColombia 8,0284,989
BogotáColombia 7,8524,879
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5824,711
El CaranoColombia 8,0835,023
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5124,668
MatecanaColombia 8,0174,982
PeralesColombia 7,9664,950
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0994,411
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8304,866
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,4275,237
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6764,770
VanguardiaColombia 7,8114,854
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7084,790
YariguiesColombia 7,7454,813
MoroniComoros 5,9843,719
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,7615,444
LimonCosta Rica 8,6385,368
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,8305,487
San JoseCosta Rica 8,7525,438
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5682,217
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5102,181
SibenikCroatia 3,4912,170
SplitCroatia 3,4982,174
ZagrebCroatia 3,6832,289
CamagueyCuba 7,8184,858
CasablancaCuba 8,2275,112
HavanaCuba 8,2365,118
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0914,406
FamagustaCyprus 4,1872,602
LarnacaCyprus 4,1512,580
LimassolCyprus 4,0942,544
NicosiaCyprus 4,1332,568
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0212,499
ChebCzech Republic 3,9572,459
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1292,566
PragueCzech Republic 4,0212,499
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4652,153
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2222,002
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1001,926
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6032,861
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9592,460
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5292,814
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5632,835
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4132,742
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4732,780
MarstalDenmark 4,3952,731
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4352,756
OdenseDenmark 4,4502,765
RandersDenmark 4,5532,829
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5482,826
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4922,791
TønderDenmark 4,3692,715
TylstrupDenmark 4,6282,876
TystofteDenmark 4,4562,769
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6562,894
VestervigDenmark 4,5542,830
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9993,106
Melville HallDominica 6,2063,857
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1254,428
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9914,344
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1444,440
BaniDominican Republic 7,1004,412
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1814,463
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0184,361
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0284,367
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1264,428
CotuiDominican Republic 7,0604,387
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2164,484
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2224,488
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2154,483
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9554,322
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0684,392
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9794,337
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9244,303
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2314,494
ImbertDominican Republic 7,1024,413
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1164,422
JimaniDominican Republic 7,2574,509
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9594,325
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1004,412
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0284,367
LuperonDominican Republic 7,1344,433
MichesDominican Republic 6,9544,321
MocaDominican Republic 7,0994,411
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1634,451
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2064,478
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0354,372
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0274,367
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2074,479
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,2504,505
PimentelDominican Republic 7,0594,387
PoloDominican Republic 7,2014,475
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0954,409
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2294,492
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0474,379
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0774,398
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9904,344
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9874,342
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0864,404
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9784,336
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0584,386
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1394,436
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1134,420
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1804,462
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9244,303
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0074,354
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1164,422
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,1834,463
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0504,381
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1884,467
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0764,397
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0384,374
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,1864,466
YamasaDominican Republic 7,0584,386
YasicaDominican Republic 7,1004,412
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4397,729
CanarEcuador 8,5975,342
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6835,396
IzobambaEcuador 8,4825,271
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,5565,317
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6755,391
MilagroEcuador 8,6525,376
OtavaloEcuador 8,4325,240
PichilingueEcuador 8,6035,346
PortoviejoEcuador 8,7085,411
PuyoEcuador 8,4565,255
QuitoEcuador 8,4695,262
RumipambaEcuador 8,5085,287
San GabrielEcuador 8,3735,203
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6942,296
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8862,415
AswanEgypt 3,8102,367
AsyutEgypt 3,6792,286
BahariyaEgypt 3,5082,180
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7362,322
CairoEgypt 3,7952,358
DabaaEgypt 3,5542,208
DakhlaEgypt 3,4472,142
El ArishEgypt 4,0462,514
El TorEgypt 3,9582,460
FarafraEgypt 3,3872,105
HelwanEgypt 3,7822,350
HurguadaEgypt 3,9442,451
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8862,415
KhargaEgypt 3,6022,238
KosseirEgypt 3,9812,474
LuxorEgypt 3,8202,374
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4562,147
MinyaEgypt 3,6762,284
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9062,427
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0972,546
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0262,502
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9022,425
SalloumEgypt 3,2852,041
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2181,999
SohagEgypt 3,7362,321
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0082,491
TahrirEgypt 3,7452,327
TantaEgypt 3,7782,347
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2485,747
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1705,698
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,2205,729
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1785,703
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,9311,200
AsmaraEritrea 4,4752,781
AssabEritrea 4,9193,057
MassawaEritrea 4,5272,813
TallinEstonia 5,2473,260
TartuEstonia 5,2153,241
VilsandiEstonia 5,0623,145
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6032,861
GonderEthiopia 4,3682,714
NegeleEthiopia 4,8032,985
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2685,759
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0473,136
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0603,144
Laucala BayFiji 19,79412,300
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,89112,360
NandiFiji 19,89112,360
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,38612,046
HelsinkiFinland 5,3153,303
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3403,319
JoensuuFinland 5,6993,542
JokioinenFinland 5,3383,317
JyvskylFinland 5,5483,448
KajaaniFinland 5,7753,589
KuopioFinland 5,6553,514
KuusamoFinland 5,9653,707
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5143,427
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1653,210
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4023,357
OuluFinland 5,7673,583
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0203,741
TampereFinland 5,4053,359
TurkuFinland 5,2733,276
VaasaFinland 5,4953,415
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,0201,876
BiarritzFrance 2,9781,850
BordeauxFrance 3,1341,947
BrestFrance 3,5302,194
CaenFrance 3,6172,248
ChateaurouxFrance 3,3792,100
DijonFrance 3,4772,161
GourdonFrance 3,1441,954
GrenobleFrance 3,2672,030
Le MansFrance 3,4832,165
LilleFrance 3,8032,363
LyonFrance 3,3092,056
MarseilleFrance 3,0711,908
MontpellierFrance 3,0591,901
NancyFrance 3,6522,270
NantesFrance 3,3862,104
NiceFrance 3,1461,955
ParisFrance 3,6022,238
PerpignanFrance 2,9471,831
StrasbourgFrance 3,6692,280
ToulonFrance 3,0531,897
ToulouseFrance 3,0201,877
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5353,440
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7523,574
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5363,440
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5093,423
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6903,536
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2059,449
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,68810,370
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,68810,370
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5619,670
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9659,299
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9469,909
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,44510,219
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3416,426
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2526,371
BitamGabon 2,2711,411
CocobeachGabon 2,2271,384
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7331,698
LambarnGabon 2,4221,505
LastourvilleGabon 2,6041,618
LibrevilleGabon 2,2631,406
MakokouGabon 2,4991,553
MayumbaGabon 2,6951,674
MitzicGabon 2,3821,480
MkamboGabon 2,5471,582
MoandaGabon 2,7021,679
MouilaGabon 2,5761,601
Port-GentilGabon 2,3261,446
TchibanGabon 2,6651,656
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6746,012
BanjulGambia 1,503934
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0803,157
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3273,310
BerlinGermany 4,2242,625
BrockenGermany 4,0822,537
CologneGermany 3,9102,430
DresdenGermany 4,1062,552
ErfurtGermany 4,0082,490
EssenGermany 3,9572,459
FichtelbergGermany 4,0112,492
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,8582,397
GeisenheimGermany 3,8282,379
GorlitzGermany 4,1482,578
HamburgGermany 4,2572,645
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2572,645
HannoverGermany 4,1282,565
HelgolandGermany 4,2712,654
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6862,291
KarlsruheGermany 3,7352,321
KasselGermany 4,0002,486
KonstanzGermany 3,6192,249
LeipzigGermany 4,0912,542
LindenbergGermany 4,2242,625
MagdeburgGermany 4,1402,573
MunichGermany 3,7672,341
MünsterGermany 4,0302,504
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3072,676
NurembergGermany 3,8602,399
NurnbergGermany 3,8592,398
PotsdamGermany 4,2092,616
RostockGermany 4,3642,712
SchleswigGermany 4,3412,697
StuttgartGermany 3,7312,319
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7742,345
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6472,266
AccraGhana 1,274792
KumasiGhana 1,122697
TamaleGhana 843524
GibraltarGibraltar 2,1731,351
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8572,397
AthensGreece 3,5192,187
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5042,178
ChiosGreece 3,7202,311
CorfuGreece 3,3752,097
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5582,211
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4732,158
IoanninaGreece 3,4382,137
KalamataGreece 3,3382,074
KerkiraGreece 3,3752,097
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3612,089
LamiaGreece 3,4892,168
LarissaGreece 3,5392,199
LemnosGreece 3,7362,322
LimnosGreece 3,7502,330
MethoniGreece 3,3002,050
MilosGreece 3,4952,172
MitiliniGreece 3,7942,358
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7932,357
NaxosGreece 3,5882,230
PatrasGreece 3,3972,111
RhodesGreece 3,7602,336
SamosGreece 3,7392,323
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6362,260
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3982,112
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6372,260
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3962,110
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3042,053
AasiaatGreenland 6,7294,181
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0083,733
AputiteqGreenland 6,0493,759
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7374,187
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2023,854
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6544,135
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7004,164
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1153,800
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7024,165
JulianehbGreenland 5,9613,704
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5524,072
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1073,795
NanortalikGreenland 5,8873,658
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9643,706
NordGreenland 7,2434,501
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4183,988
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5844,713
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7913,599
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5504,070
UpernavikGreenland 7,0724,394
UummannaqGreenland 6,8264,241
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2153,862
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2153,862
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,2885,772
BokeGuinea 1,428887
ConakryGuinea 1,397868
FaranahGuinea 1,120696
KankanGuinea 979609
KindiaGuinea 1,299807
KissidougouGuinea 1,117694
LabeGuinea 1,169726
MacentaGuinea 1,151715
MamouGuinea 1,209751
NzerekoreGuinea 1,150715
SiguiriGuinea 887551
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,459906
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0853,781
TimehriGuyana 6,1053,794
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3064,540
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,9439,285
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,9779,307
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,9279,276
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,9999,320
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9829,310
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,9319,278
CatacamasHonduras 8,8045,471
CholutecaHonduras 8,9765,578
La CeibaHonduras 8,8775,516
La MesaHonduras 8,9965,590
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5735,327
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1035,657
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9625,569
TelaHonduras 8,9425,556
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9187,406
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9197,407
BudapestHungary 3,9712,467
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9732,469
DebrecenHungary 4,0942,544
KeszthelyHungary 3,8242,376
MiskolcHungary 4,1032,550
PecsHungary 3,8032,363
SzegedHungary 3,9162,434
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8442,389
AkureyriIceland 5,5593,454
DalatangiIceland 5,4563,391
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3713,338
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3593,330
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6113,487
ReykhólarIceland 5,6043,483
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4653,396
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5773,466
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3583,330
AgraIndia 8,3055,161
AhmedabadIndia 7,8564,882
AkolaIndia 8,3535,191
AllahabadIndia 8,7055,410
AmritsarIndia 7,9174,920
BangaloreIndia 8,6125,352
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2255,111
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2555,751
BikanerIndia 7,8294,865
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8845,521
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6816,016
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6816,016
DaltonganjIndia 8,9715,575
DarbhangaIndia 9,0915,649
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9086,157
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9176,162
DumkaIndia 9,2775,765
DwarkaIndia 7,5114,667
GoaIndia 8,1515,065
GuwahatiIndia 9,6395,990
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5825,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1825,084
JagdalpurIndia 8,9045,533
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4365,863
KotaIndia 8,1345,054
KozhikodeIndia 8,4715,264
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1245,048
LudhianaIndia 8,0304,990
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,3285,175
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4105,226
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9654,949
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8935,526
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,5485,312
New DelhiIndia 8,1945,092
PambanIndia 8,8915,525
PuneIndia 8,0805,021
SagarIndia 8,4505,251
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8764,894
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6745,390
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6745,390
VeravalIndia 7,6704,766
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,0715,637
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4969,008
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2248,217
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3137,652
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2078,828
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9478,667
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9969,318
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1336,918
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9449,908
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,4607,122
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3817,694
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7269,772
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5438,416
AbadanIran 5,3933,351
ArakIran 5,5753,464
BabolsarIran 5,8673,646
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1783,839
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5973,478
Bandar LengehIran 6,0273,746
BirjandIran 6,4394,001
BushehrIran 5,6333,500
ChahbaharIran 6,6154,111
DezfulIran 5,4263,372
EsfahanIran 5,7373,565
IranshahrIran 6,6064,105
KermanIran 6,2293,871
KermanshahIran 5,3393,318
Khoram AbadIran 5,4293,374
MashhadIran 6,4854,030
OroomiehIran 5,2213,244
RamsarIran 5,6943,538
RashtIran 5,6093,486
SemnanIran 5,9223,680
ShahroudIran 6,0683,771
ShirazIran 5,8073,609
TabrizIran 5,3373,317
TeheranIran 5,7343,563
YazdIran 5,9763,713
ZahedanIran 6,6094,107
ZanjanIran 5,4983,417
BaghdadIraq 5,0533,140
BasraIraq 5,3503,325
BelmulletIreland 4,2152,619
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0662,527
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1472,577
ClonesIreland 4,1842,600
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1932,605
CorkIreland 3,9422,450
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9372,446
DublinIreland 4,0932,543
KilkennyIreland 4,0082,491
Malin HeadIreland 4,3142,681
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9672,465
ShannonIreland 4,0352,507
ValentiaIreland 3,9682,466
EilatIsrael 4,1122,555
HaifaIsrael 4,2032,612
JerusalemIsrael 4,1952,607
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1702,591
AlbengaItaly 3,2141,997
AlgheroItaly 2,8721,785
AmendolaItaly 3,2892,044
AnconaItaly 3,3722,095
ArezzoItaly 3,2872,043
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3102,057
BergamoItaly 3,4292,131
BolognaItaly 3,3702,094
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5622,213
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1311,946
BrindisiItaly 3,3382,074
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7641,718
CameriItaly 3,3832,102
CampobassoItaly 3,2372,012
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8581,776
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7701,721
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7901,734
Cape MeleItaly 3,2061,992
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,1351,948
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9071,807
CerviaItaly 3,3792,100
CiampinoItaly 3,1611,965
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3152,060
Cisa PassItaly 3,3162,060
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,1501,957
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5992,237
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8481,770
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1521,959
DecimomannuItaly 2,7711,722
DobbiacoItaly 3,6202,249
FalconaraItaly 3,3652,091
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2962,048
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2742,034
FonniItaly 2,8571,775
FrontoneItaly 3,3292,069
FrosinoneItaly 3,1791,976
GelaItaly 2,8261,756
GenoaItaly 3,2742,034
GhediItaly 3,4232,127
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,2882,043
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1631,966
GrossetoItaly 3,1871,980
GrottaglieItaly 3,2942,047
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9711,846
GuidoniaItaly 3,1861,980
IstranaItaly 3,5132,183
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5991,615
LatinaItaly 3,1521,959
LatronicoItaly 3,1801,976
LecceItaly 3,3142,060
M. CalamitaItaly 3,1591,963
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2572,024
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9961,862
MilanItaly 3,3932,109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3952,109
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,1561,961
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1581,963
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9451,830
PadovaItaly 3,4792,162
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5222,189
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8631,779
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8571,776
PantelleriaItaly 2,6761,663
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3622,089
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8221,754
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2802,038
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2932,046
PiacenzaItaly 3,3532,083
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2532,022
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4002,113
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0961,924
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2161,999
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1411,952
PrizziItaly 2,8351,762
RadicofaniItaly 3,2302,007
Resia PassItaly 3,5662,216
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3722,096
RivoltoItaly 3,5772,223
Rolle PassItaly 3,5622,213
RomeItaly 3,1711,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1451,955
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5792,224
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1781,975
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3152,060
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2932,046
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2792,038
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8911,797
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1391,951
SigonellaItaly 2,8941,798
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2812,039
TarvisioItaly 3,6492,267
TermoliItaly 3,2932,046
TorinoItaly 3,3042,053
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,3192,063
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8011,741
TrevicoItaly 3,2212,001
TrevisoItaly 3,5132,183
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5762,222
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,3062,054
UdineItaly 3,5932,233
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9081,807
VeniceItaly 3,5052,178
VeronaItaly 3,4402,137
VicenzaItaly 3,4802,163
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,1711,970
ViterboItaly 3,1981,987
VolterraItaly 3